Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Arakkonam Kadapa Passenger / 56011

Arakkonam Kadapa Passenger ( 56011) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Arakkonam Cuddapah PassengerTrain ( Train No: 56011) Travels from Arakkonam To Cuddapah it start from Arakkonam at 07:05 and reaches Cuddapah at 13:45. Arakkonam Cuddapah Passenger Route Total distance is 196 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh States and Thiruvallur, Vellore, Chittoor, Cuddapah Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Arakkonam Junction to Kadapa is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Arakkonam
07:05 m 5 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
07:19 07:21 2m m 1 14 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Thiruvallur, Tiruttani
07:26 07:28 2m m 3 21 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 25 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
07:38 07:40 2m m 3 29 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Nagari
07:42 07:45 3m m 2 30 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Narayanavanam
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 37 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Puttur
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 44 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Vadamalapeta
08:11 08:13 2m m 1 51 km 1
10).   

Pudi / (PUDI)


Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Vadamalapeta
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 58 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
08:45 09:50 65m m 4 68 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
10:04 10:05 1m m 1 82 km 1

, ,
10:14 10:15 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
10:24 10:25 1m m 1 99 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Kodur
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 109 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
10:41 10:42 1m m 2 116 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Obulavaripalle
10:48 10:49 1m m 2 122 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
10:54 10:55 1m m 2 129 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Pullampeta
11:01 11:02 1m m 2 133 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
11:11 11:12 1m m 2 142 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Rajampet
11:19 11:20 1m m 2 147 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
11:29 11:30 1m m 3 154 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Nandalur
11:39 11:40 1m m 1 160 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
11:44 11:45 1m m 2 171 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Vontimitta
11:53 11:54 1m m 2 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Sidhout
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 183 km 1
27).   

Kadapa / (HX)


Andhra Pradesh, Cuddapah, Cuddapah
12:40 m 1 193 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy