Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jorhat Town - Tinsukia Passenger / 55913

Jorhat Town - Tinsukia Passenger ( 55913) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jorhat Town Tinsukia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55913) Travels from Jorhat Town To Tinsukia it start from Jorhat Town at 05:45 and reaches Tinsukia at 11:45. Jorhat Town Tinsukia Passenger Route Total distance is 175 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Assam States and Jorhat, Sivasagar, Dibrugarh, Mokokchung, Tinsukia Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jorhat Town to Tinsukia Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
05:30 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Jorhat
05:42 05:44 2m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
06:01 06:06 5m m 2 16 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
06:33 06:35 2m m -- 26 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
06:43 06:44 1m m -- 32 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
06:52 06:54 2m m 1 39 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sivasagar
07:11 07:13 2m m 1 44 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
07:24 07:26 2m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
07:35 07:36 1m m 1 62 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 66 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
07:56 08:01 5m m 1 70 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 77 km 1
13).   

Lakwa / (LXA)


Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
08:39 08:41 2m m 1 84 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
08:52 08:54 2m m 1 94 km 1
15).   

Bhojo / (BOJ)


Assam, Sivasagar, Sonari
09:05 09:10 5m m -- 104 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
09:18 09:19 1m m -- 111 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 118 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
09:38 09:39 1m m -- 126 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Tingkhong
09:47 09:49 2m m -- 131 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
09:57 09:59 2m m 1 136 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
10:07 10:08 1m m 1 141 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
10:16 10:18 2m m -- 147 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
10:31 10:33 2m m -- 156 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
10:42 10:43 1m m 1 160 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
10:51 10:53 2m m 1 167 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
11:30 11:45 15m m 4 173 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
11:55 m 1 175 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy