Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tinsukia - Lumding Passenger / 55902

Tinsukia - Lumding Passenger ( 55902) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tinsukia Lumding PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55902) Travels from Tinsukia To Lumding it start from Tinsukia at 06:45 and reaches Lumding at 20:10. Tinsukia Lumding Passenger Route Total distance is 337 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Nagaland, Assam States and Jorhat, Sivasagar, Dibrugarh, Golaghat, Dimapur, Mokokchung, Tinsukia Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Tinsukia Junction to Lumding Junction is 44 .
General Fare :44

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
07:50 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
08:00 08:15 15m m -- 2 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
08:28 08:30 2m m 1 8 km 1

Assam, Tinsukia, Tinsukia
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 14 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
08:50 08:55 5m m -- 18 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
09:10 09:15 5m m -- 27 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
09:23 09:25 2m m 1 33 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Joypur
09:33 09:38 5m m 1 38 km 1

Assam, Dibrugarh, Tingkhong
09:46 09:51 5m m -- 44 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
10:00 10:02 2m m -- 48 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
10:10 10:15 5m m -- 56 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sapekhati
10:24 10:26 2m m -- 64 km 1
13).   

Bhojo / (BOJ)


Assam, Sivasagar, Sonari
10:35 10:40 5m m -- 70 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
10:51 10:53 2m m 1 80 km 1
15).   

Lakwa / (LXA)


Assam, Sivasagar, West Abhayapuri
11:05 11:07 2m m 1 91 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 98 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 104 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 108 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
11:58 12:00 2m m 1 112 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Nazira
12:10 12:14 4m m -- 119 km 1

Assam, Sivasagar, Sivasagar
12:30 12:35 5m m 1 130 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 136 km 1
23).   

Lahing / (LH)


Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
13:32 13:34 2m m -- 142 km 1

Assam, Mokokchung, Longchem
13:42 13:44 2m m -- 148 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
14:30 14:40 10m m 1 158 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
14:48 14:50 2m m -- 164 km 1

Assam, Jorhat, Titabor
15:00 15:02 2m m 1 171 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Kakodonga
15:43 15:45 2m m 1 182 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Kakodonga
15:53 15:55 2m m 1 188 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
16:15 16:20 5m m -- 196 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
16:26 16:28 2m m -- 201 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
16:36 16:38 2m m -- 206 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat
16:47 16:49 2m m 1 213 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
16:59 17:04 5m m -- 221 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
17:16 17:21 5m m -- 230 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
17:37 17:39 2m m 1 239 km 1

Assam, Golaghat, Golaghat South
17:47 17:49 2m m -- 246 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
17:57 18:02 5m m -- 252 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 261 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:30 18:40 10m m -- 267 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 271 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dimapur
18:59 19:01 2m m -- 273 km 1

Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
19:10 19:12 2m m -- 285 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
19:33 19:35 2m m 1 294 km 1
45).   

Diphu / (DPU)


Nagaland, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
19:49 19:54 5m m -- 304 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
20:31 20:33 2m m 2 313 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
20:52 20:54 2m m 1 323 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
21:07 21:09 2m m -- 329 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
21:30 m 4 336 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy