Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger / 55818

Guwahati - New Bongaigaon Passenger ( 55818) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Silghat Town- Chaparmukh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55818) Travels from Silghat Town To Chaparmukh it start from Silghat Town at 18:25 and reaches Chaparmukh at 21:25. Silghat Town- Chaparmukh Passenger Route Total distance is 81 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Nagaon Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
08:10 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
08:25 08:32 7m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
09:30 09:31 1m m -- 22 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
10:01 10:02 1m m 1 37 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
10:25 10:27 2m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
10:52 10:53 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 64 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
11:32 11:33 1m m 1 74 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
11:48 11:49 1m m -- 81 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
11:59 12:00 1m m -- 91 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
12:10 12:11 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
12:32 12:33 1m m -- 120 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
12:42 12:43 1m m -- 129 km 1
15).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
12:52 12:54 2m m 1 139 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
13:08 13:09 1m m -- 154 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
13:25 m -- 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy