Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger / 55817

New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger ( 55817) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chaparmukh Silghat Town PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55817) Travels from Chaparmukh To Silghat Town it start from Chaparmukh at 05:30 and reaches Silghat Town at 07:55. Chaparmukh Silghat Town Passenger Route Total distance is 81 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Nagaon Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
14:30 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
14:36 14:37 1m m -- 2 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
14:51 14:52 1m m 1 17 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
15:03 15:04 1m m -- 27 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 36 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 44 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
16:03 16:04 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 65 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
16:26 16:27 1m m -- 74 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
16:55 16:56 1m m 1 82 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
17:06 17:07 1m m -- 92 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
17:27 17:29 2m m -- 109 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
17:40 17:41 1m m 1 119 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 134 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
19:03 19:05 2m m -- 149 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
20:15 m -- 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy