Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger / 55809

New Bongaigaon - Guwahati Passenger ( 55809) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Bongaigaon Jn-Guwahati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55809) Travels from New Bongaigaon To Guwahati it start from New Bongaigaon at 16:20 and reaches Guwahati at 21:05. New Bongaigaon Jn-Guwahati Passenger Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Bongaigaon, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Bongaigaon Junction to Guwahati is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
16:40 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
16:46 16:47 1m m -- 2 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
16:56 16:57 1m m -- 7 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
17:07 17:08 1m m 1 17 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
17:18 17:19 1m m -- 27 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
17:29 17:30 1m m -- 36 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 44 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
18:02 18:03 1m m 1 49 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
18:39 18:40 1m m -- 65 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
18:47 18:48 1m m 1 70 km 1
12).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 74 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 82 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 92 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
19:33 19:34 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
19:50 19:52 2m m -- 109 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
20:04 20:05 1m m 1 119 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Kamalpur(Pt.)
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 124 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
20:35 20:36 1m m -- 134 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 142 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
20:58 21:00 2m m -- 149 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
21:20 m -- 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy