Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manas Rhino Passenger / 55802

Manas Rhino Passenger ( 55802) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati-New Bongaigaon Jn Manas Rhino PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55802) Travels from Guwahati To New Bongaigaon it start from Guwahati at 17:30 and reaches New Bongaigaon at 21:50. Guwahati-New Bongaigaon Jn Manas Rhino Passenger Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Bongaigaon, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to New Bongaigaon Junction is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
17:30 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
17:45 17:47 2m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
17:58 17:59 1m m -- 14 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 22 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Kamalpur(Pt.)
18:26 18:27 1m m -- 32 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 37 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
18:51 18:53 2m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
19:09 19:10 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 64 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 74 km 1
11).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
19:44 19:45 1m m -- 81 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
19:53 19:54 1m m 1 86 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
20:05 20:06 1m m -- 91 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
20:16 20:17 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 107 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
20:35 20:36 1m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
20:45 20:46 1m m -- 120 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 129 km 1
19).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
21:10 21:11 1m m 1 139 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
21:21 21:22 1m m -- 148 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
21:30 21:31 1m m -- 154 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
21:53 m -- 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy