Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manas Rhino Passenger / 55801

Manas Rhino Passenger ( 55801) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Bongaigaon Jn-Guwahati Manas Rhino PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55801) Travels from New Bongaigaon To Guwahati it start from New Bongaigaon at 04:50 and reaches Guwahati at 09:15. New Bongaigaon Jn-Guwahati Manas Rhino Passenger Route Total distance is 157 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Bongaigaon, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Bongaigaon Junction to Guwahati is 23 .
General Fare :23

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
04:50 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
04:56 04:57 1m m -- 2 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:05 05:06 1m m -- 7 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
05:16 05:17 1m m 1 17 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
05:27 05:28 1m m -- 27 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
05:37 05:38 1m m -- 36 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
05:47 05:48 1m m -- 44 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
05:56 05:57 1m m 1 49 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
06:06 06:07 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
06:17 06:18 1m m -- 65 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
06:25 06:26 1m m 1 70 km 1
12).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 74 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
06:45 06:46 1m m 1 82 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
06:56 06:57 1m m -- 92 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
07:07 07:08 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
07:43 07:45 2m m -- 109 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 119 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Kamalpur(Pt.)
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 124 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 134 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
08:43 08:44 1m m -- 142 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
08:55 08:56 1m m 1 149 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
09:15 m -- 156 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy