Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sifhung Passenger / 55754

Sifhung Passenger ( 55754) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Guwahati-Alipur Duar Jn PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55754) Travels from Guwahati To Alipur Duar it start from Guwahati at 14:30 and reaches Alipur Duar at 22:00. Guwahati-Alipur Duar Jn Passenger Route Total distance is 285 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Guwahati to Alipur Duar Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
14:20 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
14:35 14:37 2m m -- 6 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
14:50 14:51 1m m -- 14 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
15:12 15:13 1m m -- 22 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Kamalpur(Pt.)
15:23 15:24 1m m -- 32 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
15:32 15:33 1m m 1 37 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
15:52 15:54 2m m -- 47 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
16:04 16:05 1m m -- 55 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 64 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 74 km 1
11).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 81 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
16:45 16:46 1m m 1 86 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
16:53 16:54 1m m -- 91 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
17:05 17:06 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
17:15 17:16 1m m 1 107 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
17:51 17:52 1m m -- 112 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
18:11 18:12 1m m -- 120 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
18:21 18:22 1m m -- 129 km 1
19).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
18:32 18:33 1m m 1 139 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
18:43 18:44 1m m -- 148 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
18:56 18:57 1m m -- 154 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 156 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
19:35 19:36 1m m -- 158 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Dangtol
19:42 19:43 1m m 1 161 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 168 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
20:02 20:03 1m m 2 175 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
20:13 20:14 1m m 1 184 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 194 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
20:36 20:37 1m m -- 205 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
20:49 20:50 1m m -- 217 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Hatidhura
21:01 21:02 1m m -- 224 km 1
32).   

Jorai / (JOQ)


West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
21:12 21:13 1m m 1 235 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
21:22 21:23 1m m 1 243 km 1

, ,
21:35 21:36 1m m -- 252 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
22:10 m -- 265 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy