Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sifhung Passenger / 55753

Sifhung Passenger ( 55753) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alipur Duar Jn-Guwahati PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55753) Travels from Alipur Duar To Guwahati it start from Alipur Duar at 02:45 and reaches Guwahati at 11:15. Alipur Duar Jn-Guwahati Passenger Route Total distance is 285 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Barpeta, Kamrup, Kamrup Metro, Baksa, Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Kokrajhar, Nalbari Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
02:45 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
03:00 03:05 5m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
03:06 03:07 1m m 2 22 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
03:28 03:29 1m m 2 30 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Hatidhura
03:40 03:41 1m m -- 41 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
03:51 03:52 1m m -- 48 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
04:03 04:04 1m m -- 60 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
04:15 04:16 1m m -- 71 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
04:25 04:26 1m m 1 81 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
04:36 04:37 1m m 1 90 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
04:47 04:48 1m m 2 97 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Dangtol
05:17 05:18 1m m 1 104 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
06:15 06:20 5m m -- 108 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 111 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
06:36 06:37 1m m -- 116 km 1
16).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
06:47 06:48 1m m 1 126 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
06:58 06:59 1m m 1 136 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
07:08 07:09 1m m -- 145 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
07:18 07:19 1m m -- 153 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 158 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
07:43 07:44 1m m -- 164 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 174 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
08:03 08:04 1m m 1 178 km 1
24).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
08:36 08:37 1m m -- 183 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
08:47 08:48 1m m 1 191 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 201 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
09:11 09:12 1m m -- 210 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
09:22 09:24 2m m -- 218 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
09:38 09:39 1m m 1 228 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Kamalpur(Pt.)
09:46 09:47 1m m -- 233 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
10:06 10:07 1m m -- 243 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
10:17 10:18 1m m -- 251 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Sualkuchi
10:32 10:34 2m m -- 258 km 1

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
11:25 m 4 265 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy