Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger / 55726

AlipurDuar - New Jalpaiguri Passenger ( 55726) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Alipur Duar New Jalpaiguri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55726) Travels from Alipur Duar To New Jalpaiguri it start from Alipur Duar at 05:00 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 09:25. Alipur Duar New Jalpaiguri Passenger Route Total distance is 168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Jalpaiguri, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Alipur Duar Junction to New Jalpaiguri Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
05:00 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
05:20 05:21 1m m -- 10 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
05:30 05:31 1m m 1 17 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
05:38 05:39 1m m -- 22 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 25 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
05:59 06:00 1m m 1 34 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
06:17 06:18 1m m 1 45 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
06:28 06:29 1m m 1 54 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
06:37 06:38 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
06:48 06:49 1m m -- 68 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
06:57 06:58 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 87 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
07:31 07:32 1m m -- 92 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Matiali
07:59 08:00 1m m -- 105 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
08:09 08:10 1m m 1 113 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
08:22 08:23 1m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Gorubathan
08:29 08:30 1m m 1 123 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Gorubathan
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 128 km 1
19).   

Sivok / (SVQ)


West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kalimpong-I
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 140 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
09:19 09:20 1m m 1 151 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
09:30 09:32 2m m 2 161 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
09:41 09:42 1m m 1 163 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
10:15 m -- 168 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy