Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger / 55725

New Jalpaiguri - Alipur Duar Passenger ( 55725) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri Alipurduar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55725) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Alipur Duar it start from New Jalpaiguri at 17:40 and reaches Alipur Duar at 22:40. New Jalpaiguri Alipurduar Passenger Route Total distance is 168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Jalpaiguri, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Jalpaiguri Junction to Alipur Duar Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
17:45 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:00 18:01 1m m 1 4 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:11 18:12 1m m 2 7 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:34 18:35 1m m 1 16 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Kalimpong-I
19:05 19:06 1m m 1 27 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Gorubathan
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 40 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Gorubathan
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 44 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
19:40 19:41 1m m 1 49 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Mal
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 55 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Matiali
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 62 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
20:34 20:35 1m m -- 75 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
20:44 20:45 1m m 1 81 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Nagrakata
21:03 21:04 1m m -- 92 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
21:13 21:14 1m m -- 99 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
21:27 21:28 1m m 1 108 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
21:37 21:38 1m m 1 114 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
21:51 21:52 1m m 1 122 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Madarihat
22:11 22:12 1m m 2 133 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
22:25 22:26 1m m 1 142 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
22:32 22:33 1m m -- 145 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
22:42 22:43 1m m 1 151 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Kalchini
22:56 22:57 1m m -- 157 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
23:30 m -- 168 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy