Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rangiya - New Jalpaiguri Passenger / 55714

Rangiya - New Jalpaiguri Passenger ( 55714) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55714) Travels from Bongaigaon To New Jalpaiguri it start from Bongaigaon at 06:45 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 16:15. Bongaigaon New Jalpaiguri Passenger Route Total distance is 253 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Darjeeling, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rangiya Junction to New Jalpaiguri Junction is 35 .
General Fare :35

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
03:10 m -- 0 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
03:20 03:21 1m m -- 7 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
03:30 03:32 2m m -- 16 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
03:48 03:49 1m m 1 26 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
03:59 04:00 1m m -- 34 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
04:10 04:11 1m m -- 43 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
04:21 04:22 1m m -- 53 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
04:33 04:35 2m m -- 64 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
04:47 04:48 1m m -- 72 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
04:57 04:58 1m m -- 81 km 1
11).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
05:12 05:13 1m m 1 91 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:27 05:28 1m m -- 101 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:36 05:37 1m m -- 106 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:43 07:10 87m m -- 109 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Dangtol
07:20 07:21 1m m 1 113 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
07:31 07:32 1m m 1 120 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
07:41 07:42 1m m 2 127 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 136 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
08:03 08:04 1m m -- 146 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
08:15 08:16 1m m -- 157 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
08:29 08:30 1m m -- 169 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Hatidhura
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 176 km 1
23).   

Jorai / (JOQ)


West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
08:50 08:51 1m m 1 187 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
09:00 09:01 1m m 1 195 km 1

, ,
09:12 09:13 1m m -- 205 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
09:21 09:26 5m m 1 215 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
09:40 09:41 1m m 1 226 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
09:55 10:05 10m m -- 234 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
10:34 10:35 1m m 1 244 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
10:43 10:44 1m m -- 248 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
10:54 10:55 1m m -- 256 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Matha Bhanga-Ii
11:20 11:21 1m m 1 263 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Falakata
11:29 11:30 1m m -- 272 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Falakata
11:57 11:58 1m m -- 281 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
12:08 12:09 1m m -- 288 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
12:45 12:46 1m m -- 294 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
12:56 12:57 1m m -- 301 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
13:20 13:21 1m m 1 310 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
13:44 13:45 1m m -- 314 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 318 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
14:59 15:00 1m m 1 326 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
15:25 15:26 1m m 1 333 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Rajganj
15:36 15:37 1m m 1 341 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Rajganj
15:47 15:48 1m m 1 351 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
16:15 m 2 359 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy