Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya Passenger / 55713

New Jalpaiguri - Rangiya Passenger ( 55713) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri Bongaigaon PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55713) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Bongaigaon it start from New Jalpaiguri at 07:30 and reaches Bongaigaon at 17:15. New Jalpaiguri Bongaigaon Passenger Route Total distance is 253 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Assam, West Bengal States and Dhubri, Jalpaiguri, Bongaigaon, Darjeeling, Kokrajhar, Coochbehar Districts and North Frontier Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Jalpaiguri Junction to Rangiya Junction is 35 .
General Fare :35

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
07:20 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Rajganj
07:36 07:37 1m m 1 8 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Rajganj
07:47 07:48 1m m 1 18 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
08:15 08:16 1m m 2 26 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Jalpaiguri
08:26 08:27 1m m 2 33 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
08:39 08:41 2m m 1 41 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
08:49 09:00 11m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
09:07 09:08 1m m 2 49 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Maynaguri
09:17 09:18 1m m -- 58 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
09:27 09:32 5m m -- 65 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Dhupguri
09:41 09:42 1m m -- 71 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Falakata
09:52 09:53 1m m -- 78 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Falakata
10:20 10:21 1m m 2 87 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Matha Bhanga-Ii
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 96 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
11:04 11:05 1m m -- 103 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 111 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
11:29 11:30 1m m 1 115 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar-I
12:00 12:10 10m m 3 125 km 1

West Bengal, Coochbehar, Cooch Behar Ii
12:22 12:23 1m m -- 133 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-I
12:35 12:40 5m m -- 144 km 1

, ,
12:56 12:57 1m m -- 154 km 1

West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
13:11 13:12 1m m 2 164 km 1
23).   

Jorai / (JOQ)


West Bengal, Jalpaiguri, Alipurduar-Ii
13:26 13:27 1m m 2 172 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Hatidhura
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 183 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
13:49 13:50 1m m -- 190 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Gossaigaon
14:05 14:06 1m m -- 201 km 1

Assam, Dhubri, Bilasipara
14:19 14:20 1m m -- 213 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
15:13 15:14 1m m 2 223 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
15:56 15:57 1m m 1 231 km 1

Assam, Kokrajhar, Kokrajhar
16:15 16:20 5m m 2 238 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Dangtol
16:45 17:27 42m m 1 246 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
17:45 18:30 45m m 3 250 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
18:37 18:39 2m m -- 253 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
19:10 19:11 1m m -- 258 km 1
35).   

Bijni / (BJF)


Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
19:21 19:22 1m m 1 268 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
19:40 19:41 1m m -- 278 km 1

Assam, Bongaigaon, Manikpur
19:50 19:51 1m m -- 287 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
19:59 20:01 2m m -- 294 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bhawanipur
20:15 20:16 1m m -- 306 km 1

Assam, Barpeta, Bajali
20:28 20:29 1m m -- 316 km 1
41).   

Tihu / (TIHU)


Assam, Nalbari, Tihu
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 325 km 1

Assam, Baksa, Barama
20:50 20:51 1m m 1 333 km 1

Assam, Nalbari, Pub Nalbari
21:05 21:07 2m m -- 343 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Bongaon
21:16 21:17 1m m -- 352 km 1

Assam, Kamrup, Rangia
22:20 m -- 359 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy