Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Malda Town Passenger / 55712

New Jalpaiguri - Malda Town Passenger ( 55712) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri Malda Town PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55712) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Malda Town it start from New Jalpaiguri at 05:45 and reaches Malda Town at 14:30. New Jalpaiguri Malda Town Passenger Route Total distance is 235 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Maldah, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Jalpaiguri Junction to Malda Town is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
06:00 m 5 0 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 7 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Phansidewa
06:20 06:21 1m m -- 14 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Phansidewa
06:28 06:29 1m m -- 21 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
06:38 06:39 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
07:01 07:02 1m m -- 39 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 45 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 56 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
07:32 07:33 1m m -- 64 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
07:40 07:41 1m m -- 70 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
07:50 07:51 1m m 2 79 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
08:20 08:25 5m m 2 87 km 1

, ,
08:31 08:32 1m m -- 90 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 95 km 1
15).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
08:47 08:48 1m m -- 101 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
08:57 08:58 1m m 2 108 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:07 09:09 2m m 2 115 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:18 09:19 1m m -- 124 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
09:25 09:26 1m m 1 126 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
09:32 09:33 1m m 2 133 km 1

, ,
09:39 09:40 1m m -- 137 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
09:51 09:53 2m m 1 144 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
10:01 10:02 1m m -- 149 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:08 10:09 1m m 2 153 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:15 10:16 1m m 2 158 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
10:21 10:22 1m m -- 163 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
10:27 10:28 1m m -- 166 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
10:33 10:34 1m m -- 169 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
11:18 11:20 2m m 3 173 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
11:31 11:33 2m m 1 180 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
11:39 11:40 1m m -- 185 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
11:46 11:48 2m m 2 190 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
11:54 11:55 1m m -- 194 km 1
34).   

Samsi / (SM)


West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
12:02 12:04 2m m 1 200 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Chanchal-Ii
12:11 12:12 1m m -- 204 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
12:20 12:22 2m m -- 209 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-Ii
12:28 12:29 1m m -- 213 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
12:35 12:37 2m m 1 1 km 3
39).   

Adina / (ADF)


West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 222 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
13:08 13:10 2m m 2 229 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
14:00 m -- 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy