Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town - New Jalpaiguri Passenger / 55711

Malda Town - New Jalpaiguri Passenger ( 55711) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town New Jalpaiguri PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55711) Travels from Malda Town To New Jalpaiguri it start from Malda Town at 15:10 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 23:00. Malda Town New Jalpaiguri Passenger Route Total distance is 235 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, West Bengal States and Katihar, Maldah, Kishanganj, Dinajpur Uttar, Darjeeling Districts and North Frontier Railway, Nfr/Northeast Frontier, Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to New Jalpaiguri Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
15:30 m -- 0 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
15:40 15:41 1m m -- 5 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Maldah
15:49 15:50 1m m -- 12 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 19 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-Ii
16:05 16:06 1m m -- 22 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Gazole
16:12 16:13 1m m -- 25 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Chanchal-Ii
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 30 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
16:27 16:29 2m m 2 34 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Ratua-I
16:36 16:37 1m m -- 40 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 45 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
16:51 16:52 1m m -- 50 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
16:58 17:00 2m m 2 55 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
17:12 17:14 2m m 2 61 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Harishchandrapur-I
17:22 17:23 1m m -- 66 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kadwa
17:28 17:29 1m m -- 69 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
17:34 17:35 1m m -- 72 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
17:41 17:42 1m m 1 77 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Azamnagar
17:48 17:49 1m m 1 81 km 1

West Bengal, Katihar, Barsoi
17:55 17:56 1m m -- 86 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
18:05 18:07 2m m 2 90 km 1

, ,
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 98 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
18:22 18:23 1m m 1 102 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
18:29 18:30 1m m 1 108 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 111 km 1

Bihar, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
19:37 19:39 2m m 1 119 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Karandighi
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 126 km 1
27).   

Kanki / (KKA)


West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
19:57 19:58 1m m -- 134 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
20:05 20:06 1m m -- 139 km 1

, ,
20:12 20:13 1m m -- 145 km 1

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 148 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
20:36 20:37 1m m 1 156 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 165 km 1

West Bengal, Kishanganj, Pothia
20:54 20:55 1m m -- 170 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Islampur
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 178 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
21:16 21:17 1m m -- 190 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
21:25 21:26 1m m -- 196 km 1

West Bengal, Dinajpur Uttar, Chopra
21:35 21:36 1m m -- 204 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Phansidewa
21:45 21:46 1m m -- 214 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Phansidewa
21:53 21:54 1m m -- 220 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
22:11 22:12 1m m 1 228 km 1

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
23:00 m 5 235 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy