Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Katihar - Hajipur Passenger / 55539

Katihar - Hajipur Passenger ( 55539) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Katihar Hajipur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55539) Travels from Katihar To Hajipur it start from Katihar at 04:00 and reaches Hajipur at 13:20. Katihar Hajipur Passenger Route Total distance is 269 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Bhagalpur, Katihar, Vaishali, Khagaria, Begusarai, Samastipur, Saran Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Katihar Junction to Hajipur Junction is 36 .
General Fare :36

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
04:05 m 7 0 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
04:18 04:20 2m m 1 11 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barari
04:29 04:31 2m m 1 22 km 1

, ,
04:39 04:41 2m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Kursela
04:49 04:51 2m m 1 39 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Rangrachowk
05:03 05:05 2m m 2 46 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Naugachhia
05:15 05:17 2m m 2 57 km 1

, ,
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 65 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
05:37 05:39 2m m 1 73 km 1

Bihar, Bhagalpur, Bihpur
05:45 05:47 2m m 1 81 km 1

, ,
05:54 05:55 1m m 1 86 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
06:03 06:05 2m m 1 92 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
06:15 06:17 2m m 1 101 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Gogri
06:23 06:25 2m m 1 105 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
06:32 06:33 1m m 1 110 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
06:47 06:52 5m m 1 115 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
07:02 07:07 5m m 1 124 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
07:12 07:14 2m m 1 131 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Sahebpur Kamal
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 137 km 1

, ,
07:28 07:29 1m m 1 140 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 146 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 151 km 1
23).   

Lakho / (LAK)


Bihar, Begusarai, Samho Akha Kurha
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 157 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
08:26 08:28 2m m 3 164 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
08:45 08:47 2m m 1 171 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 174 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
09:25 11:15 110m m -- 179 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
11:19 11:20 1m m -- 182 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Teghra
11:31 11:33 2m m -- 187 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Bhagwanpur
11:44 11:46 2m m -- 196 km 1

, ,
12:12 12:14 2m m -- 206 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 211 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Mohiuddinagar
12:39 12:41 2m m -- 216 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
12:48 12:50 2m m -- 224 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Patori
13:01 13:03 2m m -- 229 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
13:07 13:08 1m m 1 233 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Mahnar
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 237 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
13:33 13:35 2m m -- 242 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Desri
13:41 13:43 2m m -- 247 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 249 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
13:54 13:56 2m m -- 251 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Rajapakar
14:08 14:10 2m m -- 256 km 1

Bihar, Vaishali, Sahdei Buzurg
14:41 14:43 2m m -- 260 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
15:25 m 3 267 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy