Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Samastipur - Jaynagar Passenger / 55513

Samastipur - Jaynagar Passenger ( 55513) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Samastipur Jaynagar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55513) Travels from Samastipur To Jaynagar it start from Samastipur at 18:15 and reaches Jaynagar at 23:00. Samastipur Jaynagar Passenger Route Total distance is 105 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar States and Darbhanga, Samastipur, Madhubani Districts and Ecr/East Central, East Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
18:10 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 3 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
18:25 18:27 2m m 1 10 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Warisnagar
18:34 18:36 2m m 1 16 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 21 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
18:54 18:56 2m m 1 27 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
19:04 19:06 2m m 1 32 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
19:30 19:40 10m m -- 37 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 43 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
20:01 20:03 2m m -- 50 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
20:17 20:19 2m m -- 56 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
20:31 20:33 2m m -- 64 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
20:46 20:49 3m m -- 73 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
20:57 20:59 2m m -- 83 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
21:13 21:15 2m m -- 92 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
22:15 m -- 105 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy