Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger / 55328

Farrukhabad - Kanpur Passenger ( 55328) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Farrukhabad Kanpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55328) Travels from Farrukhabad To Kanpur Central it start from Farrukhabad at 05:30 and reaches Kanpur Central at 09:30. Farrukhabad Kanpur Passenger Route Total distance is 140 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Kannauj, Kanpur Nagar, Farrukhabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Farrukhabad Junction to Kanpur Central is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
05:25 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
05:49 05:50 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
05:57 05:59 2m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
06:04 06:05 1m m 1 17 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
06:10 06:12 2m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
06:17 06:18 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
06:46 06:47 1m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
06:52 06:53 1m m 1 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
07:06 07:07 1m m 1 64 km 1

, ,
07:13 07:14 1m m 1 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 74 km 1

, ,
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
07:39 07:40 1m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
07:45 07:47 2m m 1 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
07:55 07:57 2m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
08:12 08:14 2m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
08:30 08:32 2m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
09:07 09:09 2m m 1 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
09:18 09:20 2m m 3 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
09:30 m 9 139 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy