Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kanpur - Farrukhabad Passenger / 55327

Kanpur - Farrukhabad Passenger ( 55327) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanpur Farrukhabad PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55327) Travels from Kanpur Central To Farrukhabad it start from Kanpur Central at 19:00 and reaches Farrukhabad at 23:05. Kanpur Farrukhabad Passenger Route Total distance is 140 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Kannauj, Kanpur Nagar, Farrukhabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Central to Farrukhabad Junction is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:00 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:10 19:15 5m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
19:20 19:22 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
19:37 19:39 2m m 1 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
19:46 19:48 2m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
19:57 19:59 2m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
20:06 20:08 2m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
20:13 20:14 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
20:21 20:23 2m m 1 55 km 1

, ,
20:29 20:30 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
20:35 20:37 2m m 1 65 km 1

, ,
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
20:49 20:50 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
21:02 21:03 1m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
21:08 21:09 1m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:15 21:17 2m m 1 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:22 21:23 1m m 1 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
21:32 21:34 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
21:40 21:41 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
21:52 21:54 2m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
21:59 22:00 1m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
22:14 22:15 1m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
22:29 22:31 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
23:05 m 3 139 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy