Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Passenger / 55326

Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Passenger ( 55326) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kasganj Lucknow PassTrain ( Train No: 55326) Travels from Kasganj To Lucknow it start from Kasganj at 14:55 and reaches Lucknow at 23:45. Kasganj Lucknow Pass Route Total distance is 319 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Kannauj, Kanshiram Nagar, Lucknow, Kanpur Nagar, Etah, Farrukhabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kasganj Junction to Lucknow Junction NER is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
15:05 m 3 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Sahawar
15:20 15:21 1m m 1 9 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Sahawar
15:30 15:32 2m m 1 19 km 1

, ,
15:39 15:40 1m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Ganj Dundwara
15:47 15:49 2m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Patiyali
15:56 15:58 2m m 1 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Patiyali
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
16:17 16:19 2m m 1 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
16:25 16:26 1m m 1 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
16:31 16:33 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kaimganj
16:40 16:41 1m m 1 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kaimganj
16:52 16:54 2m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Shamsabad
17:01 17:02 1m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Nawabganj
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 91 km 1

, ,
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 95 km 1

, ,
17:22 17:23 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
17:33 17:40 7m m 3 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
18:01 18:02 1m m 1 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
18:09 18:11 2m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
18:22 18:24 2m m 1 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
18:30 18:31 1m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
18:37 18:39 2m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
18:46 18:47 1m m 1 150 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
18:52 18:54 2m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
19:00 19:01 1m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 166 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
19:26 19:27 1m m 1 172 km 1

, ,
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 177 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 181 km 1

, ,
19:47 19:48 1m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
19:56 19:58 2m m 1 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
20:05 20:06 1m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 211 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
20:40 20:42 2m m 1 221 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 228 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 235 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 240 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
21:55 22:00 5m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:20 22:30 10m m 9 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
22:40 22:41 1m m 1 251 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
22:49 22:50 1m m 2 258 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
22:59 23:00 1m m 3 264 km 1
47).   

Sonik / (SIC)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bichhiya
23:10 23:11 1m m 1 273 km 1
48).   

Ajgain / (AJ)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
23:19 23:20 1m m 2 280 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
23:25 23:26 1m m 2 284 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
23:31 23:32 1m m 2 288 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
23:42 23:43 1m m 2 296 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
00:07 00:08 1m m 2 302 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
00:16 00:17 1m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
00:45 00:46 1m m 3 314 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
01:00 m 1 319 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy