Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Lucknow Junction - Kasganj Passenger / 55325

Lucknow Junction - Kasganj Passenger ( 55325) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Lucknow Kasganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55325) Travels from Lucknow To Kasganj it start from Lucknow at 04:30 and reaches Kasganj at 14:45. Lucknow Kasganj Passenger Route Total distance is 319 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Unnao, Kannauj, Kanshiram Nagar, Lucknow, Kanpur Nagar, Etah, Farrukhabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Junction NER to Kasganj Junction is 42 .
General Fare :42

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
04:30 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
04:43 04:44 1m m 3 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
04:53 04:54 1m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Sarojaninagar
05:03 05:04 1m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
05:12 05:13 1m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
05:28 05:29 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Nawabganj
05:35 05:36 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bichhiya
05:44 05:45 1m m 2 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
05:54 05:55 1m m 2 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Sikandarpur Sarausi
06:10 06:11 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:23 06:24 1m m 2 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:35 06:43 8m m 9 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
07:00 07:30 30m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
07:36 07:38 2m m 1 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
07:44 07:46 2m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kalyanpur
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Chaubeypur
08:02 08:04 2m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
08:10 08:18 8m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Shivrajpur
08:29 08:31 2m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
08:42 08:46 4m m 1 127 km 1

, ,
08:51 08:52 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Bilhaur
08:55 08:57 2m m 1 137 km 1

, ,
09:02 09:03 1m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
09:09 09:10 1m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
09:34 09:35 1m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Kannauj
09:40 09:41 1m m 1 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
09:53 09:55 2m m -- 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
10:00 10:01 1m m 1 168 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Jalalabad
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 174 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kannauj, Gughrapur
10:16 10:17 1m m 1 181 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
10:26 10:28 2m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kamalganj
10:43 10:45 2m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
10:52 10:53 1m m 1 201 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
11:01 11:03 2m m 2 206 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Fatehgarh
11:40 11:45 5m m 3 211 km 1

, ,
11:55 11:56 1m m 1 220 km 1

, ,
12:01 12:02 1m m 1 224 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Nawabganj
12:07 12:09 2m m 1 228 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Shamsabad
12:16 12:17 1m m 1 234 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kaimganj
12:24 12:26 2m m 1 241 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Farrukhabad, Kaimganj
12:34 12:35 1m m 1 249 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
12:49 12:50 1m m 1 260 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etah, Aliganj
12:56 12:58 2m m 1 266 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Patiyali
13:05 13:06 1m m 1 273 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Patiyali
13:14 13:16 2m m 1 280 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Ganj Dundwara
13:22 13:24 2m m 1 287 km 1

, ,
13:31 13:32 1m m 1 293 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Sahawar
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 300 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Sahawar
13:53 13:55 2m m 1 309 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanshiram Nagar, Kasganj
14:45 m 2 319 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy