Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City - Gorakhpur Passenger / 55150

Varanasi City - Gorakhpur Passenger ( 55150) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manduadih-Gorakhpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55150) Travels from Manduadih To Gorakhpur it start from Manduadih at 22:50 and reaches Gorakhpur at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gorakhpur. Manduadih-Gorakhpur Passenger Route Total distance is 234 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Mau, Ballia, Deoria, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi City to Gorakhpur Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32
First Class - RS . 330
Sleeper - RS . 86

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:55 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 6 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
00:18 00:20 2m m 1 16 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
00:26 00:28 2m m 1 23 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
00:43 00:45 2m m 4 31 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
00:58 01:00 2m m 1 40 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
01:09 01:11 2m m 1 50 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
01:20 01:22 2m m -- 60 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
01:31 01:33 2m m -- 68 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 78 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
02:40 02:50 10m m 3 89 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 97 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
03:19 03:21 2m m 1 111 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
03:38 03:40 2m m -- 124 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
03:49 03:50 1m m 1 131 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
03:58 04:00 2m m 1 137 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
04:23 04:25 2m m 1 147 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
04:50 05:05 15m m -- 157 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
05:10 05:12 2m m -- 164 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
05:20 05:21 1m m 1 172 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
05:28 05:30 2m m 1 178 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Baitalpur
05:40 05:42 2m m -- 185 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
05:53 05:55 2m m -- 193 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
06:14 06:16 2m m 1 203 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 208 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
06:43 06:45 2m m 1 214 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
07:06 07:08 2m m 3 223 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
07:25 m 4 227 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy