Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shahganj - Ballia Passenger / 55140

Shahganj - Ballia Passenger ( 55140) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shahganj Ballia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55140) Travels from Shahganj To Ballia it start from Shahganj at 15:40 and reaches Ballia at 21:35. Shahganj Ballia Passenger Route Total distance is 168 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Moradabad, Jaunpur, Mau, Ballia, Azamgarh Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
15:20 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
15:30 15:31 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 14 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
15:56 15:58 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
16:06 16:08 2m m -- 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
16:15 16:16 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
16:21 16:23 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Rani Ki Sarai
16:32 16:34 2m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
17:10 17:15 5m m 1 55 km 1

, ,
17:18 17:19 1m m 1 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
17:27 17:29 2m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
17:37 17:39 2m m 1 77 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 86 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
17:57 17:58 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
18:20 18:30 10m m 4 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
18:42 18:47 5m m -- 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
18:53 18:55 2m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
19:03 19:05 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 127 km 1
20).   

Rasra / (RSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
19:28 19:30 2m m 2 135 km 1

, ,
19:36 19:38 2m m -- 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Chilkahar
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 146 km 1

, ,
20:09 20:10 1m m 1 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
21:28 21:30 2m m -- 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
22:30 m -- 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy