Ballia Shahganj Passenger / 55139

Ballia Shahganj Passenger ( 55139) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Ballia Shahganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55139) Travels from Ballia To Shahganj it start from Ballia at 16:40 and reaches Shahganj at 22:10. Ballia Shahganj Passenger Route Total distance is 169 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Moradabad, Jaunpur, Mau, Ballia, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from BALLIA to SHAHGANJ JN is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Ballia
16:40 m 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Hanumanganj
16:47 16:48 1 m 5 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Garwar
16:56 16:58 2 m 10 km 1

            ,,
17:03 17:04 1 m 16 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Chilkahar
17:10 17:11 1 m 21 km 1

            ,,
17:18 17:19 1 m 27 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Rasra
17:27 17:28 1 m 32 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Ratanpura
17:37 17:38 1 m 40 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Ratanpura
17:45 17:46 1 m 46 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Ratanpura
17:57 17:58 1 m 54 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Pardaha
18:15 18:20 5 m 61 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Mau
18:30 19:10 40 m 68 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Mau
19:18 19:19 1 m 75 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Mohammadabad Gohana
19:27 19:28 1 m 87 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mau,Mohammadabad Gohana
19:38 19:39 1 m 91 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Sathiyaon
19:47 19:48 1 m 101 km 1

            ,,
19:58 19:59 1 m 112 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Azamgarh
20:10 20:15 5 m 113 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Rani Ki Sarai
20:22 20:23 1 m 120 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Bahjoi
20:31 20:32 1 m 130 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Martinganj
20:39 20:40 1 m 133 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Martinganj
20:52 20:53 1 m 138 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Phulpur
21:12 21:13 1 m 147 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Azamgarh,Phulpur
21:29 21:30 1 m 154 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Shah Ganj
21:39 21:40 1 m 158 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Shah Ganj
22:10 m 169 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy