Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ballia - Shahganj Passenger / 55139

Ballia - Shahganj Passenger ( 55139) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ballia Shahganj PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55139) Travels from Ballia To Shahganj it start from Ballia at 16:40 and reaches Shahganj at 22:10. Ballia Shahganj Passenger Route Total distance is 169 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Moradabad, Jaunpur, Mau, Ballia, Azamgarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ballia to Shahganj Junction is 25 .
General Fare :25

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
17:10 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
17:17 17:18 1m m -- 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
17:25 17:27 2m m 1 10 km 1

, ,
17:32 17:34 2m m 1 15 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Chilkahar
17:39 17:41 2m m 1 21 km 1

, ,
17:47 17:49 2m m -- 25 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
17:56 17:58 2m m 1 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
18:07 18:08 1m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ratanpura
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
18:45 18:50 5m m -- 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
19:05 19:15 10m m 4 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
19:24 19:25 1m m 1 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
19:30 19:32 2m m 1 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
19:40 19:42 2m m 2 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
19:50 19:52 2m m 1 99 km 1

, ,
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Rani Ki Sarai
20:31 20:33 2m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Bahjoi
20:41 20:42 1m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
20:50 20:51 1m m 1 132 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
20:58 21:00 2m m -- 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
21:31 21:33 2m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
21:42 21:43 1m m 1 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
22:35 m 4 167 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy