Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City - Azamgarh Passenger / 55136

Varanasi City - Azamgarh Passenger ( 55136) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi City - Azamgarh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55136) Travels from Varanasi City To Azamgarh it start from Varanasi City at 18:40 and reaches Azamgarh at 22:45. Varanasi City - Azamgarh Passenger Route Total distance is 134 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Uttar Pradesh States and Raigad, Mau, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi City to Azamgarh is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
18:10 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
18:20 18:22 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
18:31 18:33 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
18:39 18:41 2m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
18:50 18:52 2m m 4 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
19:02 19:04 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
19:23 19:24 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
19:44 19:45 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 68 km 1

, ,
20:02 20:03 1m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
20:22 20:23 1m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
21:00 21:25 25m m 4 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
21:33 21:34 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
21:39 21:41 2m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
21:55 21:57 2m m 2 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
22:04 22:06 2m m 1 120 km 1

, ,
22:15 22:16 1m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
22:50 m 1 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy