Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Azamgarh - Varanasi City Passenger / 55135

Azamgarh - Varanasi City Passenger ( 55135) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Azamgarh - Manduadih PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55135) Travels from Azamgarh To Manduadih it start from Azamgarh at 05:00 and reaches Manduadih at 10:15. Azamgarh - Manduadih Passenger Route Total distance is 140 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Uttar Pradesh States and Raigad, Mau, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Azamgarh Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Azamgarh to Varanasi City is 21 .
General Fare :21

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
05:00 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
05:05 05:06 1m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
05:14 05:16 2m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
05:24 05:26 2m m 1 21 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
05:34 05:36 2m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
05:43 05:44 1m m 1 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
06:00 06:25 25m m 2 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
06:32 06:33 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
06:40 06:42 2m m 1 54 km 1

, ,
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
07:28 07:30 2m m 2 72 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
07:36 07:37 1m m 1 76 km 1
14).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 92 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:38 08:43 5m m 4 101 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
09:08 09:10 2m m 2 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
09:23 09:25 2m m 2 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:55 m 2 133 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy