Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City - Ballia Passenger / 55134

Varanasi City - Ballia Passenger ( 55134) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi City - Ballia PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55134) Travels from Varanasi City To Ballia it start from Varanasi City at 16:15 and reaches Ballia at 20:35. Varanasi City - Ballia Passenger Route Total distance is 136 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
16:10 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
16:19 16:21 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
16:38 16:40 2m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
16:55 17:00 5m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
17:07 17:09 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
17:24 17:25 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:20 18:25 5m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:30 18:31 1m m 1 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
18:56 18:58 2m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
19:05 19:07 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
19:15 19:17 2m m -- 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
19:29 19:31 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
19:41 19:43 2m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
19:51 19:53 2m m 1 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
20:12 20:14 2m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
20:23 20:25 2m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
20:45 m -- 136 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy