Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger / 55133

Ballia - Varanasi City Passenger ( 55133) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Balliaivaranasi City PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55133) Travels from Ballia To Varanasi City it start from Ballia at 05:45 and reaches Varanasi City at 09:35. Balliaivaranasi City Passenger Route Total distance is 136 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
05:45 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
05:52 05:54 2m m -- 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
06:01 06:03 2m m 1 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
06:10 06:11 1m m -- 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
06:18 06:19 1m m -- 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
06:26 06:27 1m m -- 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
06:34 06:35 1m m -- 37 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 45 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
06:51 06:52 1m m 1 52 km 1

, ,
06:57 06:58 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
07:03 07:04 1m m -- 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
07:10 07:15 5m m 2 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 72 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
07:28 07:29 1m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
07:37 07:38 1m m 1 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
07:43 07:44 1m m 1 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
07:48 07:49 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
07:57 07:58 1m m 1 99 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
08:33 08:35 2m m 2 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
08:42 08:44 2m m 2 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:25 m -- 136 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy