Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger / 55132

Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger ( 55132) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Manduadih Chhapra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55132) Travels from Manduadih To Chhapra it start from Manduadih at 11:40 and reaches Chhapra at 20:00. Manduadih Chhapra Passenger Route Total distance is 209 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
12:45 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
12:53 12:55 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
13:05 13:07 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
13:13 13:15 2m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
13:25 13:30 5m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
13:33 13:35 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
13:43 13:45 2m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
13:52 13:53 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
14:12 14:13 1m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
14:26 14:28 2m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
14:45 14:50 5m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
14:55 14:56 1m m 1 75 km 1

, ,
15:01 15:02 1m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
15:15 15:17 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
15:25 15:27 2m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
15:34 15:36 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
15:45 15:47 2m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
16:03 16:05 2m m -- 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
16:19 16:21 2m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
16:36 16:38 2m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
16:50 17:00 10m m 1 136 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Dubhar
17:11 17:13 2m m -- 145 km 1

, ,
17:19 17:20 1m m -- 148 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
17:29 17:31 2m m 1 153 km 1
27).   

Reoti / (ROI)


Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
17:45 17:47 2m m 1 161 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
17:55 17:56 1m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
18:20 18:25 5m m -- 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Manjhi
18:43 18:45 2m m 1 180 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
18:54 18:55 1m m 1 185 km 1

, ,
19:09 19:10 1m m 1 191 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
19:42 19:44 2m m -- 193 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
20:10 m -- 202 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy