Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Varanasi City Passenger / 55131

Chhapra - Varanasi City Passenger ( 55131) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55131) Travels from Chhapra To Varanasi City it start from Chhapra at 07:50 and reaches Varanasi City at 15:45. Chhapra Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:30 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
07:43 07:45 2m m -- 8 km 1

, ,
07:50 07:51 1m m 1 11 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
07:58 07:59 1m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Manjhi
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
08:26 08:28 2m m -- 29 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
08:32 08:33 1m m 1 35 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
08:56 08:58 2m m 1 40 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
09:06 09:08 2m m 1 48 km 1

, ,
09:20 09:21 1m m -- 53 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Dubhar
09:28 09:30 2m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
09:45 09:53 8m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
09:58 10:00 2m m -- 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
10:21 10:23 2m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
10:30 10:32 2m m -- 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
10:43 10:45 2m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
10:58 11:00 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
11:12 11:14 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
11:25 11:27 2m m 1 118 km 1

, ,
11:36 11:37 1m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
11:44 11:45 1m m -- 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
11:50 11:55 5m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
12:19 12:20 1m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
12:26 12:28 2m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
12:34 12:35 1m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
12:48 12:50 2m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
13:08 13:10 2m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
13:53 13:58 5m m 1 170 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
14:08 14:10 2m m 2 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
14:23 14:25 2m m 2 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
14:43 14:45 2m m 2 195 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
15:30 m 3 202 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy