Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger / 55130

Allahabad City - Manduadih Passenger ( 55130) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Allahabad City-Manduadih PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55130) Travels from Allahabad City To Manduadih it start from Allahabad City at 18:00 and reaches Manduadih at 22:00. Allahabad City-Manduadih Passenger Route Total distance is 129 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mirzapur, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
18:08 18:10 2m m 1 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
18:18 18:20 2m m 1 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
18:30 18:32 2m m -- 18 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
18:42 18:44 2m m -- 28 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
18:55 18:57 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
19:07 19:09 2m m -- 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
19:15 19:16 1m m 1 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
19:21 19:23 2m m -- 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
19:28 19:29 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 61 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:11 20:13 2m m -- 70 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:28 20:30 2m m -- 74 km 1
15).   

Katka / (KFK)


Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
20:36 20:38 2m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
20:46 20:48 2m m -- 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
20:54 20:56 2m m 1 95 km 1

, ,
21:02 21:03 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Narainpur
21:11 21:13 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:22 21:24 2m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:31 21:32 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:00 m -- 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy