Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger / 55127

Manduadih - Allahabad City Passenger ( 55127) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi Allahabad City PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55127) Travels from Manduadih To Allahabad City it start from Manduadih at 12:10 and reaches Allahabad City at 16:15. Varanasi Allahabad City Passenger Route Total distance is 128 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Mirzapur, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Manduadih to Allahabad City is 20 .
General Fare :20

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
12:10 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
12:21 12:23 2m m 1 7 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Narainpur
12:29 12:31 2m m -- 13 km 1

, ,
12:38 12:39 1m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Majhawa
12:50 12:52 2m m -- 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
13:00 13:02 2m m -- 35 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
13:23 13:25 2m m -- 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
13:33 13:35 2m m -- 47 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
13:41 13:42 1m m 1 51 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
13:48 13:50 2m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
14:02 14:03 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
14:07 14:08 1m m -- 64 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
14:15 14:16 1m m 1 68 km 1
16).   

Bhiti / (BYH)


Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
14:26 14:28 2m m -- 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
14:43 14:45 2m m 1 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
14:53 14:55 2m m -- 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
15:04 15:06 2m m -- 100 km 1
20).   

Jhusi / (JI)


Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Chaka
15:22 15:24 2m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
16:15 m 1 118 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy