Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger / 55123

Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger ( 55123) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhatani Manduadih PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55123) Travels from Bhatni To Manduadih it start from Bhatni at 14:05 and reaches Manduadih at 20:15. Bhatani Manduadih Passenger Route Total distance is 165 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Uttar Pradesh States and Raigad, Mau, Ballia, Deoria, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhatni Junction to Varanasi City is 24 .
General Fare :24

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
14:05 m -- 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
14:13 14:14 1m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
14:19 14:21 2m m 2 10 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
14:30 14:32 2m m -- 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
14:38 14:40 2m m 1 26 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
14:46 14:48 2m m -- 32 km 1

, ,
14:55 14:56 1m m 1 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 54 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
15:40 15:42 2m m -- 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
16:25 16:30 5m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
16:39 16:40 1m m 1 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
16:53 16:55 2m m 1 78 km 1

, ,
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 84 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
17:12 17:14 2m m 2 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 97 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
17:32 17:33 1m m 1 101 km 1
18).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
17:39 17:41 2m m 1 106 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
18:19 18:24 5m m 4 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
18:32 18:34 2m m 2 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
18:43 18:45 2m m 2 141 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
19:07 19:09 2m m 2 151 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
19:30 m 3 157 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy