Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City - Gorakhpur Passenger / 55120

Varanasi City - Gorakhpur Passenger ( 55120) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi Gorakhpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55120) Travels from Varanasi To Gorakhpur it start from Varanasi at 11:10 and reaches Gorakhpur at 18:55. Varanasi Gorakhpur Passenger Route Total distance is 231 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Mau, Ballia, Deoria, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi City to Gorakhpur Junction is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
11:34 11:36 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
11:45 11:47 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
12:05 12:10 5m m 4 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 50 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
12:37 12:38 1m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
12:44 12:45 1m m -- 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
12:54 12:55 1m m 1 68 km 1

, ,
13:04 13:05 1m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
13:12 13:13 1m m 1 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
13:21 13:22 1m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
14:00 14:05 5m m 3 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
14:15 14:17 2m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
14:27 14:28 1m m 1 103 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
14:35 14:37 2m m 1 111 km 1

, ,
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 117 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
14:53 14:55 2m m -- 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
15:15 15:17 2m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
15:34 15:35 1m m -- 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
15:42 15:43 1m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
16:25 16:30 5m m -- 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:06 17:08 2m m -- 164 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
17:16 17:17 1m m 1 172 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
17:23 17:25 2m m -- 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Baitalpur
18:38 18:40 2m m -- 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
18:58 19:00 2m m -- 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
19:43 19:45 2m m 1 208 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
19:58 20:00 2m m -- 214 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
20:23 20:25 2m m -- 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
21:25 m 2A 227 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy