Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur Varanasi City Passenger / 55119

Gorakhpur Varanasi City Passenger ( 55119) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55119) Travels from Gorakhpur To Varanasi it start from Gorakhpur at 14:30 and reaches Varanasi at 23:40. Gorakhpur Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 231 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gorakhpur, Mau, Ballia, Deoria, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Varanasi City is 32 .
General Fare :32

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
15:10 m 6 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
15:18 15:20 2m m -- 3 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
15:29 15:31 2m m -- 13 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
15:37 15:39 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
15:58 16:00 2m m -- 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Baitalpur
16:10 16:12 2m m -- 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
16:28 16:30 2m m -- 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
16:39 16:40 1m m 2 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
16:47 16:48 1m m -- 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
17:00 17:50 50m m -- 69 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
17:56 17:57 1m m 1 75 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
18:18 18:20 2m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
18:32 18:34 2m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
18:41 18:42 1m m 1 95 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
18:48 18:50 2m m -- 102 km 1

, ,
18:58 18:59 1m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
19:13 19:15 2m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
19:28 19:29 1m m 1 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
19:43 19:45 2m m -- 129 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
20:10 20:20 10m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
20:25 20:26 1m m 1 144 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Ranipur
20:30 20:32 2m m 1 148 km 1

, ,
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 154 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
20:45 20:47 2m m 2 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
20:56 20:58 2m m -- 167 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Pen
21:04 21:05 1m m 1 170 km 1
28).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 176 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
21:21 21:23 2m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
21:45 21:50 5m m 4 195 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
21:58 22:00 2m m 2 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
22:28 22:30 2m m 2 210 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
22:53 22:55 2m m 2 220 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:30 m 3 227 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy