Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi City-Chhapra Passenger / 55014

Varanasi City-Chhapra Passenger ( 55014) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi City-Chhapra PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55014) Travels from Varanasi City To Chhapra it start from Varanasi City at 05:00 and reaches Chhapra at 13:00. Varanasi City-Chhapra Passenger Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:50 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
05:02 05:04 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
05:16 05:18 2m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 23 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
05:40 05:45 5m m 1 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
06:11 06:13 2m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
06:19 06:20 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
06:25 06:29 4m m 1 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
06:40 06:41 1m m 1 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
06:51 06:56 5m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
07:01 07:02 1m m 1 75 km 1

, ,
07:05 07:06 1m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
07:09 07:10 1m m 1 83 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
07:38 07:39 1m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
07:46 07:47 1m m 1 98 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
07:55 07:56 1m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 112 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 119 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
08:32 08:34 2m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
08:50 08:51 1m m -- 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
09:30 09:50 20m m 1 136 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Dubhar
10:01 10:03 2m m -- 145 km 1

, ,
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 148 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
10:20 10:21 1m m 1 153 km 1
27).   

Reoti / (ROI)


Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
10:30 10:31 1m m 1 161 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
10:43 10:44 1m m 1 167 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
10:50 10:51 1m m -- 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Manjhi
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 180 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 185 km 1

, ,
11:17 11:18 1m m 1 191 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
12:00 12:02 2m m -- 193 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
13:00 m 3 202 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy