Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chhapra - Varanasi City Passenger / 55013

Chhapra - Varanasi City Passenger ( 55013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chhapra Varanasi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 55013) Travels from Chhapra To Varanasi it start from Chhapra at 13:25 and reaches Varanasi at 21:50. Chhapra Varanasi Passenger Route Total distance is 205 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Uttar Pradesh States and Ballia, Ghazipur, Chandauli, Varanasi, Saran Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
13:25 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Revelganj
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 8 km 1

, ,
13:42 13:43 1m m 1 11 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Manjhi
13:50 13:51 1m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saran, Manjhi
13:56 13:58 2m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
14:10 14:12 2m m -- 29 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 35 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Reoti
14:28 14:29 1m m 1 40 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 48 km 1

, ,
15:29 15:30 1m m -- 53 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Dubhar
15:44 15:45 1m m -- 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
16:25 16:30 5m m -- 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Hanumanganj
17:05 17:07 2m m -- 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
17:13 17:15 2m m 1 76 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Garwar
17:21 17:23 2m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
17:35 17:37 2m m -- 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Varachakwar
17:49 17:50 1m m -- 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
17:57 17:59 2m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
18:09 18:11 2m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
18:17 18:19 2m m 1 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:32 18:34 2m m -- 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:40 18:45 5m m 1 130 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Devkali
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 142 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
19:19 19:20 1m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
19:42 19:43 1m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
19:54 19:55 1m m 1 165 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
20:30 20:35 5m m 1 170 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
20:43 20:45 2m m 2 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Chandauli, Chahniya
20:54 20:56 2m m 2 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
21:11 21:13 2m m 2 195 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
21:35 m 3 202 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy