Bhiwani Mathura Passenger / 54792

Bhiwani Mathura Passenger ( 54792) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Bhiwani Mathura PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54792) Travels from Bhiwani To Mathura it start from Bhiwani at 04:35 and reaches Mathura at 12:25. Bhiwani Mathura Passenger Route Total distance is 281 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Bhiwani, Rewari, Bharatpur, Mathura, Jhajjar Districts and North Western Railway, Ncr/North Central Zones .
General Fare from BHIWANI to MATHURA JN is 38 .
General Fare :38

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Bhiwani
04:35 m 2 0 km 1

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Dadri-I
04:50 04:51 1 m 13 km 1

            Haryana,Bhiwani,Dadri-I
05:06 05:08 2 m 26 km 1

            Haryana,Jhajjar,Salhawas
05:28 05:30 2 m 41 km 1

            Haryana,Jhajjar,Salhawas
05:48 05:50 2 m 55 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Jatusana
06:05 06:07 2 m 65 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Jatusana
06:17 06:18 1 m 74 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
06:55 07:05 10 m 8 82 km 1

            Haryana,Rewari,Bawal
07:23 07:24 1 m 98 km 1

            Rajasthan,Rewari,Bawal
07:31 07:32 1 m 104 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Mandawar
07:39 07:40 1 m 111 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Mandawar
07:47 07:48 1 m 117 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Mandawar
07:54 07:55 1 m 122 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Kishangarh Bas
08:04 08:05 1 m 2 130 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Kishangarh Bas
08:12 08:13 1 m 137 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Alwar
08:20 08:21 1 m 144 km 1
17).   

ALWAR / (AWR)


            Rajasthan,Alwar,Alwar
09:05 09:35 30 m 2 157 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Ramgarh
09:49 09:50 1 m 172 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Ramgarh
10:03 10:04 1 m 183 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Ramgarh
10:15 10:16 1 m 191 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Ramgarh
10:29 10:30 1 m 205 km 1

            Rajasthan,Alwar,Kathumar
10:44 10:45 1 m 215 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Deeg
10:59 11:00 1 m 227 km 1
24).   

Deeg / (DEEG)


            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Deeg
11:14 11:15 1 m 239 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Govardhan
11:31 11:32 1 m 255 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
12:14 12:15 1 m 278 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
12:25 m 3 281 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy