Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bathinda - Lalgarh Passenger / 54701

Bathinda - Lalgarh Passenger ( 54701) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhatinda Lalgarh PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54701) Travels from Bhatinda To Lalgarh it start from Bhatinda at 10:10 and reaches Lalgarh at 17:55. Bhatinda Lalgarh Passenger Route Total distance is 320 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Punjab States and Bikaner, Bathinda, Muktsar, Hanumangarh, Sirsa, Ganganagar Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
10:45 m -- 0 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 9 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Sangat
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 16 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
11:19 11:21 2m m 1 25 km 1

Punjab, Sirsa, Dabwali
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 29 km 1

Haryana, Muktsar, Lambi
11:43 11:45 2m m -- 36 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Lambi
11:57 11:59 2m m 1 44 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
12:09 12:11 2m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Sangaria
12:21 12:23 2m m 1 65 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
12:37 12:39 2m m -- 80 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
12:46 12:47 1m m 1 85 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
13:00 13:10 10m m -- 92 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Hanumangarh
13:21 13:23 2m m 1 105 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
13:35 13:37 2m m -- 118 km 1

Rajasthan, Hanumangarh, Pilibanga
13:47 13:48 1m m 1 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
13:55 13:57 2m m 1 133 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
14:10 14:20 10m m -- 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
14:36 14:38 2m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
14:51 14:53 2m m 1 173 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Suratgarh
15:07 15:09 2m m 1 189 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:28 15:30 2m m 1 205 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:46 15:47 1m m 1 223 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 234 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:07 16:09 2m m 1 245 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 258 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:32 16:33 1m m 1 268 km 1

, ,
16:41 16:42 1m m -- 275 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Lunkaransar
16:50 16:51 1m m 1 284 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
17:02 17:04 2m m 1 294 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 308 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
18:15 m -- 320 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy