Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Passenger / 54642

Firozpur Cantt - Delhi Passenger ( 54642) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Firozpur Delhi PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54642) Travels from Firozpur Cant To Delhi it start from Firozpur Cant at 11:30 and reaches Delhi at 22:50. Firozpur Delhi Passenger Route Total distance is 384 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Firozepur, Fatehabad, Mansa, Jind, Faridkot, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Firozpur Cantt. Junction to Old Delhi Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
11:30 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 11 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
11:54 11:56 2m m 1 18 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
12:11 12:12 1m m 1 26 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
12:18 12:20 2m m 2 32 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 40 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
12:38 12:43 5m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
12:49 12:51 2m m 1 53 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
12:59 13:01 2m m -- 61 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
13:09 13:11 2m m 1 68 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
13:18 13:20 2m m -- 75 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
13:55 14:20 25m m 4 88 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
14:31 14:32 1m m 2 97 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Talwandi Sabo
14:41 14:42 1m m -- 106 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
14:50 14:51 1m m 1 113 km 1
16).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
15:00 15:01 1m m -- 121 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
15:09 15:10 1m m -- 129 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
15:16 15:17 1m m 1 132 km 1
19).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
15:25 15:27 2m m 2 140 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
15:37 15:38 1m m -- 148 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
15:46 15:48 2m m 1 156 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
15:58 15:59 1m m -- 164 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
16:07 16:09 2m m 1 172 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
16:19 16:20 1m m -- 177 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
16:35 16:45 10m m 2 186 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
16:53 16:54 1m m -- 193 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
17:00 17:01 1m m 2 198 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
17:08 17:09 1m m 1 205 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
17:15 17:16 1m m 2 209 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
17:24 17:25 1m m -- 216 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 224 km 1
32).   

Ghaso / (GSO)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
17:43 17:44 1m m -- 231 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
17:52 17:53 1m m -- 239 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
18:03 18:04 1m m -- 249 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
18:20 18:50 30m m -- 257 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
18:58 18:59 1m m -- 265 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
19:05 19:06 1m m -- 270 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
19:13 19:14 1m m -- 277 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 283 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
19:28 19:29 1m m -- 289 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
19:33 19:40 7m m -- 298 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
19:47 19:48 1m m -- 305 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
20:05 20:10 5m m 1 315 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
20:17 20:18 1m m -- 321 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 327 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
20:32 20:33 1m m -- 333 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 337 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
20:46 20:47 1m m -- 342 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Sampla
20:54 20:55 1m m 2 347 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
21:03 21:04 1m m -- 355 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
21:11 21:12 1m m -- 361 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
21:17 21:18 1m m 2 365 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
21:23 21:24 1m m 3 367 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
21:29 21:30 1m m 2 371 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
22:06 22:08 2m m -- 374 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:17 22:18 1m m 2 379 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:22 22:23 1m m 2 380 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:27 22:28 1m m 2 382 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:50 m 15 385 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy