Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi - Firozpur Cantt Passenger / 54641

Delhi - Firozpur Cantt Passenger ( 54641) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Firozpur PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54641) Travels from Delhi To Firozpur Cant it start from Delhi at 06:30 and reaches Firozpur Cant at 19:40. Delhi Firozpur Passenger Route Total distance is 384 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Firozepur, Fatehabad, Mansa, Jind, Faridkot, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Firozpur Cantt. Junction is 49 .
General Fare :49

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:10 m 2 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 2 km 1

Bihar, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:27 07:28 1m m 1 4 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:32 07:33 1m m 1 5 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
07:39 07:41 2m m -- 10 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
07:48 07:49 1m m 1 13 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
07:54 07:55 1m m 1 17 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:00 08:01 1m m 1 20 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:06 08:07 1m m -- 23 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:14 08:15 1m m -- 29 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Sampla
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 37 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:32 08:33 1m m -- 42 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:39 08:40 1m m -- 47 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 51 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Sampla
08:54 08:55 1m m -- 58 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
09:01 09:02 1m m -- 63 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
09:13 09:18 5m m 2 69 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 79 km 1

Haryana, Rohtak, Lakhan Majra
09:35 09:36 1m m -- 86 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
09:49 09:50 1m m -- 95 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
09:56 09:57 1m m -- 101 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Julana
10:04 10:05 1m m -- 107 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:12 10:13 1m m -- 114 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:19 10:20 1m m -- 119 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:40 10:50 10m m -- 127 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Jind
10:58 10:59 1m m 1 135 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Uchana
11:09 11:10 1m m -- 145 km 1
28).   

Ghaso / (GSO)


Haryana, Jind, Uchana
11:18 11:19 1m m -- 153 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
11:27 11:28 1m m -- 160 km 1

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
11:37 11:38 1m m -- 168 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
11:46 11:47 1m m 1 175 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
11:54 11:55 1m m 1 179 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
12:01 12:02 1m m 1 186 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
12:08 12:09 1m m -- 191 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
12:30 12:55 25m m 1 199 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
13:02 13:03 1m m -- 207 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
13:10 13:11 1m m 1 212 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
13:19 13:20 1m m -- 220 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Budhlada
13:28 13:29 1m m -- 228 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
13:38 13:39 1m m -- 236 km 1
41).   

Mansa / (MSZ)


Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
13:48 13:49 1m m 1 244 km 1

Punjab, Mansa, Mansa
14:00 14:01 1m m 1 252 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
14:06 14:07 1m m -- 255 km 1
44).   

Maur / (MAUR)


Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
14:14 14:15 1m m -- 263 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Maur
14:24 14:25 1m m 2 271 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Talwandi Sabo
14:33 14:34 1m m -- 278 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
14:43 14:44 1m m 1 287 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
15:35 17:00 85m m 5 297 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
17:11 17:13 2m m -- 309 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:21 17:22 1m m 1 316 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:28 17:30 2m m 1 323 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:36 17:37 1m m 1 328 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:42 17:43 1m m 1 331 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:52 17:55 3m m 1 339 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Kot Kapura
17:59 18:01 2m m 1 344 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
18:13 18:15 2m m -- 352 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
18:28 18:29 1m m -- 358 km 1

Punjab, Faridkot, Faridkot
18:36 18:38 2m m 1 366 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
18:46 18:48 2m m 1 373 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Firozpur
19:35 m 1 385 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy