Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger / 54634

Ludhiana - Bhiwani Passenger ( 54634) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ludhiana Hisar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54634) Travels from Ludhiana To Hisar it start from Ludhiana at 05:35 and reaches Hisar at 11:15. Ludhiana Hisar Passenger Route Total distance is 211 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Hisar, Fatehabad, Ludhiana, Sangrur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ludhiana Junction to Bhiwani Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
05:30 m 5 0 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-2
05:40 05:42 2m m 1 8 km 1

, ,
05:52 05:53 1m m 1 13 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Dehlon
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 17 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
06:12 06:13 1m m 1 25 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 31 km 1
7).   

Kup / (KUP)


Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
06:36 06:38 2m m 1 35 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
06:48 06:49 1m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
07:00 07:01 1m m 1 52 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
07:23 07:25 2m m 3 62 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
07:42 07:43 1m m 1 70 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
07:52 07:53 1m m 1 78 km 1
13).   

Bharur / (BZ)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
08:01 08:03 2m m 1 85 km 1

, ,
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 90 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 100 km 1

, ,
08:29 08:31 2m m 1 106 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
08:37 08:39 2m m 1 112 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
08:56 08:58 2m m 1 121 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
09:10 09:20 10m m 2 128 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
09:27 09:28 1m m -- 136 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 141 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
10:02 10:03 1m m -- 149 km 1

Punjab, Hisar, Uklana
10:10 10:11 1m m 1 155 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
10:19 10:20 1m m 1 163 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
10:27 10:29 2m m -- 169 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Barwala
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 178 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
10:54 10:55 1m m 1 198 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
11:06 11:07 1m m 1 204 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
11:25 12:00 35m m 3 210 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
12:13 12:15 2m m -- 220 km 1
31).   

Hansi / (HNS)


Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
12:26 12:28 2m m 1 233 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bawani Khera
12:40 12:41 1m m 1 243 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bawani Khera
12:50 12:52 2m m 1 252 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
13:45 m -- 270 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy