Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger / 54633

Sirsa - Ludhiana Passenger ( 54633) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hisar Ludhiana PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54633) Travels from Hisar To Ludhiana it start from Hisar at 13:15 and reaches Ludhiana at 18:45. Hisar Ludhiana Passenger Route Total distance is 210 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Hisar, Fatehabad, Ludhiana, Sangrur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Sirsa to Ludhiana Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
11:40 m 1 0 km 1

, ,
11:47 11:48 1m m 1 6 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
11:57 11:58 1m m 1 14 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
12:07 12:09 2m m 1 24 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
12:20 12:22 2m m 1 35 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
12:37 12:39 2m m 1 52 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
12:51 12:53 2m m 1 65 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
13:35 13:45 10m m 2 81 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
13:51 13:52 1m m 1 87 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
13:59 14:00 1m m 1 93 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Barwala
14:15 14:16 1m m -- 113 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
14:25 14:26 1m m -- 122 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
14:34 14:35 1m m 1 128 km 1

Punjab, Hisar, Uklana
14:44 14:45 1m m 1 137 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
14:52 14:53 1m m -- 142 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 150 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
15:11 15:12 1m m -- 155 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
15:25 15:30 5m m 1 163 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
15:37 15:38 1m m 1 171 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
15:47 15:49 2m m 1 179 km 1

, ,
15:57 15:58 1m m 1 186 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
16:04 16:05 1m m 1 191 km 1

, ,
16:15 16:17 2m m 1 201 km 1
24).   

Bharur / (BZ)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
16:23 16:24 1m m 1 207 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
16:30 16:32 2m m 1 214 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 221 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
17:00 17:07 7m m -- 230 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 240 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 247 km 1
30).   

Kup / (KUP)


Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
17:45 17:46 1m m 1 256 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
17:52 17:53 1m m 1 260 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
17:58 18:00 2m m 1 266 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Dehlon
18:12 18:14 2m m 1 274 km 1

, ,
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 278 km 1
35).   

Gill / (GILL)


Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-2
18:26 18:27 1m m 1 284 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
18:45 m 6 292 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy