Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger / 54632

Dhuri - Sirsa Passenger ( 54632) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhuri Hisar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54632) Travels from Dhuri To Hisar it start from Dhuri at 05:20 and reaches Hisar at 09:05. Dhuri Hisar Passenger Route Total distance is 148 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Hisar, Fatehabad, Sangrur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dhuri Junction to Sirsa is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
05:00 m -- 0 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
05:09 05:11 2m m 1 8 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
05:28 05:30 2m m 1 16 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
05:38 05:40 2m m 1 23 km 1

, ,
05:46 05:48 2m m 1 28 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 38 km 1

, ,
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 44 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
06:16 06:18 2m m 1 50 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 59 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
06:42 06:47 5m m 2 66 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
06:53 06:55 2m m -- 74 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 79 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 87 km 1

Punjab, Hisar, Uklana
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 93 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
07:27 07:29 2m m 1 101 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
07:36 07:38 2m m -- 107 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Barwala
07:46 07:48 2m m -- 116 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
08:02 08:04 2m m 1 136 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
08:10 08:12 2m m 1 142 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
09:00 09:35 35m m 2 148 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
09:48 09:50 2m m 1 164 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Adampur
10:02 10:04 2m m 1 177 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
10:19 10:21 2m m 1 194 km 1
24).   

Ding / (DING)


Haryana, Fatehabad, Bhattu Kalan
10:32 10:34 2m m 1 205 km 1

Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
10:44 10:46 2m m 1 215 km 1

, ,
10:56 10:57 1m m 1 223 km 1
27).   

Sirsa / (SSA)


Haryana, Sirsa, Sirsa
11:15 m 1 230 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy