Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhiwani - Dhuri Passenger / 54631

Bhiwani - Dhuri Passenger ( 54631) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhuri Jakhal Hisar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54631) Travels from Hisar To Dhuri it start from Hisar at 17:30 and reaches Dhuri at 21:40. Dhuri Jakhal Hisar Passenger Route Total distance is 148 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Hisar, Fatehabad, Sangrur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhiwani Junction to Dhuri Junction is 22 .
General Fare :22

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bhiwani
16:05 m -- 0 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bawani Khera
16:20 16:22 2m m 1 17 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Bawani Khera
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 27 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 36 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
16:58 17:00 2m m -- 49 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
17:40 18:10 30m m 1 59 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
18:16 18:17 1m m 1 65 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 71 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Barwala
18:40 18:41 1m m -- 91 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
18:51 18:52 1m m -- 100 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
18:59 19:00 1m m 1 106 km 1

Punjab, Hisar, Uklana
19:10 19:11 1m m 1 115 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
19:28 19:29 1m m 1 128 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
19:36 19:37 1m m -- 133 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
19:55 20:00 5m m 1 141 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
20:07 20:08 1m m 1 149 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
20:17 20:18 1m m 1 157 km 1

, ,
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 163 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
20:42 20:43 1m m 1 169 km 1

, ,
20:51 20:53 2m m 1 179 km 1
21).   

Bharur / (BZ)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
21:00 21:01 1m m 1 185 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
21:08 21:09 1m m 1 192 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
21:19 21:20 1m m 1 199 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
21:35 m -- 208 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy