Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ludhiana - Churu Passenger / 54604

Ludhiana - Churu Passenger ( 54604) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ludhiana Hisar PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54604) Travels from Ludhiana To Hisar it start from Ludhiana at 13:50 and reaches Hisar at 20:10. Ludhiana Hisar Passenger Route Total distance is 211 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Punjab States and Hisar, Fatehabad, Ludhiana, Sangrur Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ludhiana Junction to Churu Junction is 29 .
General Fare :29

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
14:35 m 6 0 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-2
14:45 14:47 2m m 1 8 km 1

, ,
14:56 14:58 2m m 1 13 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Dehlon
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 17 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
15:14 15:16 2m m 1 25 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
15:22 15:24 2m m 1 31 km 1
7).   

Kup / (KUP)


Punjab, Sangrur, Ahmedgarh
15:29 15:31 2m m 1 35 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
15:40 15:42 2m m 1 45 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 52 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
16:08 16:10 2m m 4 62 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
16:23 16:24 1m m 1 70 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
16:30 16:32 2m m 2 78 km 1
13).   

Bharur / (BZ)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
16:42 16:44 2m m 1 85 km 1

, ,
16:52 16:54 2m m 1 90 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
17:02 17:03 1m m 1 100 km 1

, ,
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 106 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 112 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 121 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
18:00 18:10 10m m 2 128 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
18:17 18:18 1m m -- 136 km 1

Punjab, Fatehabad, Tohana
18:24 18:25 1m m 1 141 km 1

Haryana, Fatehabad, Tohana
18:36 18:37 1m m -- 149 km 1

Punjab, Hisar, Uklana
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 155 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
18:53 18:54 1m m 1 163 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Uklana
19:11 19:12 1m m -- 169 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Barwala
19:21 19:22 1m m -- 178 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
19:38 19:39 1m m 1 198 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Hansi-I
19:52 19:53 1m m 1 204 km 1

Haryana, Hisar, Agroha
20:10 20:35 25m m -- 210 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Siwani
20:51 20:52 1m m 1 229 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Siwani
20:59 21:00 1m m 1 234 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhiwani, Siwani
21:07 21:08 1m m 1 240 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhiwani, Behal
21:25 21:28 3m m 1 259 km 1

, ,
21:35 21:36 1m m 1 266 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Rajgarh
22:05 22:10 5m m -- 280 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Rajgarh
22:17 22:18 1m m 1 288 km 1

Rajasthan, Jhunjhunu, Alsisar
22:25 22:27 2m m 1 296 km 1

Rajasthan, Jhunjhunu, Alsisar
22:40 22:41 1m m -- 309 km 1

, ,
22:49 22:50 1m m 1 314 km 1
40).   

Aslu / (ASLU)


Rajasthan, Jhunjhunu, Alsisar
22:59 23:00 1m m -- 323 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Churu
23:50 m 2 338 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy