Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Meerut City - Ambala Cantt Passenger / 54541

Meerut City - Ambala Cantt Passenger ( 54541) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Meerut Ambala PassTrain ( Train No: 54541) Travels from Meerut City To Ambala Cant it start from Meerut City at 04:55 and reaches Ambala Cant at 11:05. Meerut Ambala Pass Route Total distance is 195 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Yamunanagar, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Meerut City Junction to Ambala Cantt. Junction is 28 .
General Fare :28

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
05:15 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
05:21 05:22 1m m 1 4 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:28 05:29 1m m 1 8 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 16 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
05:46 05:47 1m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
05:56 05:57 1m m -- 33 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 42 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
06:14 06:15 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
06:31 06:33 2m m -- 55 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
06:43 06:44 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
06:52 06:53 1m m -- 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
07:03 07:04 1m m 1 79 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
07:21 07:22 1m m 1 89 km 1
14).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
07:30 07:31 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 107 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
08:45 09:00 15m m 5 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
09:10 09:11 1m m 2 121 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Sarsawan
09:18 09:20 2m m 1 127 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
09:29 09:31 2m m 1 137 km 1

, ,
09:38 09:48 10m m -- 144 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
09:54 09:56 2m m 2 149 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
10:02 10:04 2m m 1 153 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
10:12 10:14 2m m 2 161 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
10:22 10:24 2m m 2 170 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
10:31 10:32 1m m 2 175 km 1
26).   

Kesri / (KES)


Haryana, Ambala, Saha
10:37 10:39 2m m 2 181 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 187 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
11:10 m 6 194 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy