Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (via - Meerut) / 54540

Ambala Cantt - Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger (via - Meerut) ( 54540) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ambala-Hazrat Nizamuddin PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54540) Travels from Ambala Cant To H Nizamuddin it start from Ambala Cant at 14:35 and reaches H Nizamuddin at Next day 01:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach H Nizamuddin. Ambala-Hazrat Nizamuddin Passenger Route Total distance is 273 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, Yamunanagar, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ambala Cantt. Junction to Hazrat Nizamuddin is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:10 m 3 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
15:20 15:21 1m m 2 7 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
15:27 15:28 1m m 1 13 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
15:34 15:35 1m m 1 19 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
15:41 15:42 1m m 1 24 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
15:52 15:53 1m m 1 33 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
16:01 16:02 1m m 2 41 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
16:09 16:10 1m m 1 45 km 1

, ,
16:20 17:10 50m m 2 50 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Sarsawan
17:28 17:29 1m m 2 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 73 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
18:24 18:35 11m m 4 81 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
18:48 18:49 1m m 2 87 km 1
15).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
18:57 18:58 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
19:06 19:07 1m m 1 105 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 115 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
19:29 19:30 1m m 1 127 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
19:38 19:39 1m m 2 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
19:49 19:50 1m m 3 139 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
20:03 20:04 1m m 1 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
20:11 20:12 1m m 1 152 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
20:21 20:22 1m m 2 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
20:30 20:31 1m m 2 170 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
20:39 20:40 1m m 1 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
20:48 20:49 1m m 1 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
20:55 20:56 1m m -- 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
21:08 21:13 5m m 4 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
21:21 21:22 1m m 1 201 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
21:28 21:29 1m m 1 206 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
21:50 21:51 1m m 2 214 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
22:16 22:18 2m m 2 224 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:31 22:33 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
23:10 23:12 2m m 3 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
23:21 23:22 1m m 2 248 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
23:28 23:29 1m m 1 253 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
23:38 23:40 2m m 4 256 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
00:05 00:10 5m m 10 262 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
00:30 00:40 10m m 5 265 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
01:00 m 7 273 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy