Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Cantt Passenger (via - Meerut) / 54539

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Ambala Cantt Passenger (via - Meerut) ( 54539) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nizamuddin Ambala PassengerTrain ( Train No: 54539) Travels from H Nizamuddin To Ambala Cant it start from H Nizamuddin at 03:40 and reaches Ambala Cant at 14:15. Nizamuddin Ambala Passenger Route Total distance is 273 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Delhi, Central Delhi, Yamunanagar, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Ambala Cantt. Junction is 37 .
General Fare :37

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
03:00 m 7 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
03:20 03:30 10m m 5 7 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
03:50 04:20 30m m 11 10 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:35 04:36 1m m 3 17 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:41 04:42 1m m 2 19 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:48 04:49 1m m 1 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 30 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
05:24 05:25 1m m 1 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
05:30 05:31 1m m 1 40 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
05:37 05:38 1m m 1 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
05:56 05:57 1m m 1 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
06:06 06:07 1m m 1 66 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
06:13 06:14 1m m 1 71 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
06:25 06:30 5m m 3 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
06:35 06:37 2m m -- 82 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 87 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
06:53 06:54 1m m 1 94 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Daurala
07:02 07:03 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
07:12 07:13 1m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
07:22 07:23 1m m 1 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
07:29 07:30 1m m 1 126 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
08:11 08:13 2m m -- 133 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
08:24 08:26 2m m -- 138 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Charthawal
09:06 09:08 2m m -- 146 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
09:28 09:29 1m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
09:37 09:38 1m m 2 167 km 1
28).   

Nagal / (NGL)


Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Nagal
10:11 10:12 1m m 2 175 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
10:51 10:52 1m m 2 185 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
11:15 11:45 30m m -- 192 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
11:56 11:57 1m m 2 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Sarsawan
12:04 12:05 1m m 1 205 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
12:15 12:16 1m m 1 215 km 1

, ,
12:22 12:37 15m m 3 222 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
12:45 12:46 1m m 2 227 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
12:52 12:53 1m m 1 231 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Mustafabad
13:01 13:02 1m m 2 239 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 248 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
13:19 13:20 1m m 2 253 km 1
40).   

Kesri / (KES)


Haryana, Ambala, Saha
13:27 13:28 1m m 1 260 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Saha
13:38 13:39 1m m 1 265 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
14:00 m 2 273 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy